|
rozgrywki PZPN » Ekstraklasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |
1. | KKPK Medyk POLOmarket Konin | XXX | - | 3:1 | - | - | - | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 | - | - | 8:0 |
2. | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 0:3 | XXX | - | - | 4:0 | - | 2:0 | 4:2 | - | - | 4:1 | 3:1 |
3. | KU AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | - | 0:4 | XXX | 2:1 | - | 4:0 | - | 0:1 | - | 1:3 | 1:1 | - |
4. | KU AZS UJ Kraków | 0:12 | 0:4 | - | XXX | 0:1 | - | - | - | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | - |
5. | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:6 | - | 0:0 | - | XXX | 2:3 | 1:2 | - | - | - | 0:2 | 5:5 |
6. | TS Mitech Żywiec | - | 1:3 | - | 1:0 | 1:1 | XXX | - | - | 1:1 | 4:1 | - | - |
7. | KU AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:7 | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | - | 1:3 | XXX | 1:1 | - | 1:2 | - | - |
8. | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | - | 0:3 | - | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | - | XXX | 0:0 | 6:0 | 0:1 | - |
9. | KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno | - | 1:5 | 1:3 | - | 1:4 | - | 2:1 | - | XXX | 2:2 | - | 2:1 |
10. | KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk | 0:4 | 0:4 | - | 0:3 | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 1:3 | 0:8 |
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:7 | - | 2:3 | - | - | 1:0 | 4:0 | - | 7:1 | - | XXX | 2:0 |
12. | KS AZS Wrocław | - | - | 1:3 | 0:3 | - | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 2:0 | - | - | XXX |
EKSTRALIGA
13.11.2016 - g.11
AZS UJ : AZS
Stadion Podgórze
Niebieska 2
III LIGA
11.11.2016 - g.18.30
AZS III : UKS
Stadion AZS
Mianowskiego 2B
EKSTRALIGA
05.11.2016 - g.11
Stadion Miejski
Łężyńska
I LIGA - GRUPA POŁUDNIOWA
05.11.2016 - g.12
Stadion Resovii
Wyspiańskiego
III LIGA
05.11.2016 - g.15
Stadion Radwanice
Kolejowa 12